Keerthy Suresh Short Biography

Keerthy Suresh
Film Actress
BIRTHDAY17 October,1992 (Saturday)
BIRTH PLACEChennai, Tamil Nadu
COUNTRYIndia
AGE (in 2022)29 Years Old
BIRTH SIGNLibra
HEIGHTin centimeters- 163 cm
in meters- 1.63 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 4”
WEIGHTin Kilograms- 54 kg
in Pounds- 119.05 lbs
CASTENair
Other Name:Keerthy, Kirthi, Keerthana
Other Professions:Television Actress Model Singer
Appearance:Malayalam Tamil Telugu

Short Biography

Keerthy Suresh was born on 17-10-1992 in Chennai in the state of Tamil Nadu, India. She is an Indian Film Actress, Television Actress, Model & Singer who is known for her work in Malayalam, Tamil & Telugu cinema.

Leave a Reply